Uil Puglia

Sedi Comunali

Bari

Sorressa Gianni 
Via Pellicani, 2 – tel. 080.758859
e-mail: sorressa.gianni@tiscali.it
uilacquaviva@libero.it
70021 ACQUAVIVA delle FONTI – BA

Pellegrino Cosimo 
360.511926
Via S.M. Principio, 6
70010 ADELFIA – BA

Nicassio Giorgio 
Rosamaria (Ital) adelfia@pec.italuil.it
Corso Umberto I, 65 – tel/fax 080.4591511
e-mail: gnicassi@libero.it
70010 ADELFIA – BA

Greco Antonio
Via Garibaldi, 19 – tel/fax 080.4322871
e-mail: antonio.greco61@gmail.com; uil.alberobello@gmail.com
70011 ALBEROBELLO – BA

Oliva Michele 
Maria Messenio (ital)
Via Savona, 4 – tel. 080.3142011
e-mail: italaltamura@libero.it
70022 ALTAMURA – BA

Loiudice Michele 
Via Maurizio D’Alesio, 11 – (Ital+s.r.caf)
tel. 080.3149024fax 080.3149024
e-mail: uil.altamura@libero.it
70022 ALTAMURA – BA

Galetta Piero
Via Garibaldi, 28 – tel/fax 080.4030758
email: piero.galuil@gmail.com
70022 – ALTAMURA (BA)

Scavo Giuseppe 
338.8982403
Via Marchese di Montrone, 9
tel/fax 0805240561
e-mail: uilfplcobari@tin.it
70122 BARI (Enti Locali)

Bevilacqua Giuseppe 
Pappolla Francesco 
P.zza Garibaldi, 27
Tel. 080.5233822 fax 080. 5244976
e-mail: bari.garibaldi@pec.italuil.it
70123 BARI (Feneal)

Angela Mattia
Via Teodoro Duca di Bari, 38
email: cscuil.fescasangirolamo@gmail.com
70123 – BARI

Via Francesco Petrelli, 39
Tel/fax 080.5245175
e-mail: caf.ital@libero.it
70123 BARI Libertà 2010

De Gregorio Ottavio 
Via Borgo Pisani Carmelo, 20
Tel/fax 080.2022200
e-mail: ottavio.degregorio_1942@libero.it
70126 BARI (Japigia)

Busto Antonio 
Nica Lasaracina 
Via Messenape, 16 -Tel/fax 080.5056934
e-mail: bari.messenape@italuil.it
70123 BARI (Uilm)

Via Camillo Rosalba, 47/o
Tel. 080.5227763
e-mail: uiltucspuglia@virgilio.it
70121 BARI (Uiltucs)

Lavopa Lorenzo 
338.9089520
Via Dante, 3
e-mail: serviziuil@virgilio.it
70122 BARI (Uil scuola)

Zeletta Cosimo 
Fortunato Roberto 
Piazza Moro, 19 – tel. 080.9920382-2467241
uil.bitetto@libero.it
70020 BITETTO – BA

Valenza Gaetano
Del Vino Francesco
Via Garibaldi, 30 ab. tel – 080.2373940
e-mail: camerasindacalec@tiscali.it
70032 BITONTO – BA

Carella Mariella
Laforges Rosalinda
Via Gianturco, 3 – tel. 080.3856011
mariellacarella@libero.it
70020 BITRITTO – BA

Tarantino Angela Isa
Via Torricella, 2 – tel. 080.9681800
email: uilcapurso@email.it
70010 – CAPURSO (BA)

Brancale Carmine 
Fortunato Pasqua 
Via N. Sauro, 14 – 080.5653600 fax 5033934
caf@uilcarbonara.it
70012 CARBONARA – BA

Fiermonte Michele 
Via Don Minzoni, 77 – tel 080.674908
e-mail: michele.fiermonte@alice.it
70010 CASAMASSIMA – BA

Busto Antonio 
Porticato P.zza Moro, 9 int. 7 -080.679210
uil.casamassima@gmail.com
70010 CASAMASSIMA – BA

Basile Ascenzio 
C.so UmbertoI,38 fx c.a 080.676261 ab.675029
e-mail: mallardi.angela@libero.it
70010 CASAMASSIMA – BA

Busto Domenica 
Corso V. Emanuele II, 52 – tel/fax 080.775102
e-mail: domenica.busto@alice.it
70020 CASSANO MURGE – BA

Morgese Dario
Via Carlo Chimienti, 12
dario.morgese@libero.it
70020 CASSANO MURGE – BA

Sacchetti Gianluca 
Longo Antonia 
Via Telesio, 12 – 080.4965034
castellanagrotte@pec.italuil.it
70013 CASTELLANA GROTTE – BA

Tommaso Battista 
Valerio Marilena 
Via Matteotti, 121 – tel/fax 080.4952241
e-mail: uilcsc@tiscali.it
70014 CONVERSANO – BA

Tommaso Gigante 
Via Venezia,37 – tel/fax
e-mail: gigante.tommaso@inwind.it
70014 CONVERSANO – BA

Addabbo Rosa
Via Padre Semeria, 43 – tel. 080.3432964
email: gioiauimec@libero.it
70023 – GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)

Andriano Valeria 
Losito Anna 
Via Balilla, 5 – tel. 080.9900723
e-mail: uilgiovinazzo@libero.it;
http: uilgiovinazzo.ilcanocchiale.it
70054 GIOVINAZZO – BA

Mastromarco Rocco
Mastromarco Pietro
Via P. Cassese, 14/16 – tel/fax 080.3254838
e-mail: enzomastromarco@alice.it
70024 GRAVINA DI PUGLIA – BA

Castellano Angela Maria
Via Vincenzo Rella, 88 – 080.626236
e-mail: angelamariacastellano@libero.it
70025 GRUMO APPULA  (BA)

Vitulli Rocco
C. Umberto, 63 – 080.623126
e-mail: vituroc@alice.it
70025 GRUMO APPULA – BA

Micoli Massimiliano
Via Madonna della Greca, 12 – tel/fax 080.3212520
e-mail: uil.locorotondo@libero.it
70010 LOCOROTONDO – BA

Bufano Antonio
Ruggiero Giovanni
Via Alberobello, 89 – tel. 080.4310443
email: giovi.bufano@tiscali.it
70010 – LOCOROTONDO (BA)

De Palma Marianna 
De Palma (padre)
Via F.Sannino, 36
e-mail: dsmariotto@libero.it
70034 MARIOTTO – BA 2010

Scelsi Donato 
Grisorio Patrizia 
Via Sassi, 7
e-mail: fenealmodgno@libero.it
70026 MODUGNO – BA

Fiore Antonio 
Zupa Filomena
antonio_fiore@libero.it uilcscmoladibari@libero.it
Via Matteotti, 98 – tel. 080.2374683
70042 MOLA DI BARI – BA

Losito Franco
Losito Alina 
Pietro Scotti 340.5495549
P. Aldo Moro, 24/25 tel. 3349279 fx 3973950
lositofrancesco@fastwebnet.it cspmolfetta@libero.it
70056 MOLFETTA – BA

Mazzone Anna Maria 
Lisena Valeria 
Via Pio Latorre, 23/25 – tel 080.9900286
70056 MOLFETTA 2- BA

De Gennaro Ignazio 
Airoldi Paolo 
Via De Luca, 16 – tel. 080.3345578 fax. 080.3345295
e-mail: uiltrasporti.caaf.ml@gmaill.com
70056 MOLFETTA – BA

Marzolla Giuseppe 
Via Mazzini, 70 tel 080.745051
e-mail: marzollagiuseppe@virgilio.it
70043 MONOPOLI – BA

Tarì Domenico 
Via L. Ariosto V Strada Privata, 3
tel/fax 080.8876950
e-mail: domenicotari@yahoo.it
70043 MONOPOLI – BA

Verga Giovanni 
Via Padre Manghisi, 52-54
tel 080.742672 fax 080.4135504
mercoledì dalle 17,00 alle 19,00
e-mail: monopoli@pec.italuil.it
70043 MONOPOLI (Scuola)- BA

Brisacani Vito
Brisacani Nicoletta
Via Imbriani, 23
e-mail: br.vito@libero.it
70015 NOCI – BA

Tinelli Gerardo
Via Pio XII, 26 – tel. 080.3328631
email: tinegera@tiscali.it
70015 – NOCI (BA)

Porrelli Arcangelo 
P.zza Umberto I, 1
e-mail: arcangeloporrelli@libero.it
70016 NOICATTARO – BA

Milella Giuseppe 
Milella Maria 
Via La Croce, 9 – tel. 080.5305793
e-mail: uilpalese@alice.it
70128 PALESE MACCHIE– BA

Loiudice Saverio 
Via della Minerva, 28,30, 32
palodelcolle@pec.italuil.it
70027 PALO DEL COLLE – BA

Pazienza Vito 
Carulli Angelo
P.zza Le Noci, 9/A – 080.3323479 – 328.9057959 – 339.6140214
e-mail: angelocarulli@alice.it
70027 PALO DEL COLLE – BA

Benedetti Vitino 
Via Longo, 27 – tel/fax 080.4251191
e-mail: adocuilpoli@virgilio.it
70044 POLIGNANO A MARE – BA

Laterza Stefano 
Bianco Angela 
Via M. D’Azeglio, 13 – tel. 080.4059530
e-mail: uilputignano@tin.it
70017 PUTIGNANO – BA

Zaccaria Donato
Via sott. Giuseppe Pugliese, 20
email: zaccaria.uilputignano2@gmail.com
70017 PUTIGNANO (BA)

Lepore Giuseppe 
Via Mola, 13 tel/fax 080.4768170
e-mail: antoniolepore@libero.it
70018 RUTIGLIANO – BA

Bernardi Felice 
Via Cirilli, 73
70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA – BA

Giannone Vito Nicola 
C. Vitt. Emanuele, 73 tel. 080.3881137
e-mail: g.tassielli@yahoo.it
70028 SANNICANDRO DI BARI – BA

Bosco Andrea uff. 080.3032837 
Bosco Angela 
P. Di Vagno, 10 – tel 080.3036034 fx 3033331
e-mail: boscoandrea@aliceposta.it
70029 SANTERAMO IN COLLE – BA

Antonelli Gaetano 
Antonelli Nicolò 347.6324719
Via Felice Cavallotti, 27 – tel. 080.3517687
e-mail: nino.antonelli@libero.it
70038 TERLIZZI BA

Fumarola Giuseppe 
Via Gorizia, 40 – tel. 080.3518820
gfuilterlizzi@libero.it; fumarola@fastwebnet.it
70038 TERLIZZI – BA

Quarto Giuseppe 
Via Quasano, 37 – tel/fax 080.601145
uiltoritto@gmail.com
70020 TORITTO – BA

Nuzzi Titti 
Via B. Bari, 8 – tel/fax 0804086495
e-mail: a.nuzzi@hotmail.it
70046 TRIGGIANELLO – BA

Tarantino Angelisa 
Via Vomero, 5/a-5b – 080.2375016
uiltriggiano@e-mail.it
70019 TRIGGIANO – BA

Ventrella Anna Rita
Lucia Pedone
Via Maggiore Orlandi, 32 – tel. 080.8915140
e-mail: turiuimec@libero.it
70010 TURI – BA

Alessandro Gallo 
Via Montrone, 26 – tel./fax 080.4671304
e-mail: uil.valenzano@libero.it
70010 VALENZANO – BA


BAT

Lotito Alessandra
Via Carafa, 5 – tel. 0883.556863
e-mail: alessandralotito@libero.it
76123 ANDRIA – (BT)

Moschetta Giuseppe 
Via Manzoni, 47, 5 – tel. 0883.556863
e-mail: moschettagiuseppe@gmail.com
76123 ANDRIA – (BT)

Cognetti Domenico
Via Dante, 27 – tel. 0883.544109
email: uilandria@libero.it
76123 ANDRIA (BT)

Posa Vincenzo
Via Degli Orti, 11 – tel. 0883.390299
email: vincenzoposa@uilpuglia.it
76121 BARLETTA (BT)

Di Leo Addolorata 
Di Leo Francesco 
Via XX Settembre, 97 – tel/fax 0883.518809
barletta@pec.italuill.it; uilsin05@uilbarletta.191.it
76121 BARLETTA – (BT)

Musci Michele
Musci Angelica 346.5111963
Via P. Cappuccini, 26 – tel/fax 080.3922392
e-mail: uilbiscegli@yahoo.it
76011 BISCEGLIE – BA (BT)

Palermo Michele 
Via B. Cellini, 3 – tel. 0883.614080 fax 660035
e-mail: canosa@pec.italuil.it
76012 CANOSA DI PUGLIA – BA (BT)

Bevilacqua Salvatore 
Carlone Luigi
Via Sant’Arcangelo, 37 – tel/fax 0883951454
e-mail: giuseppe.bevilacqua@pec.italuil.it; uil.minervino@libero.it
76013 MINERVINO MURGE – BA (BT)

Gagliardi Riccardo
Quaglietta Ennia
Via Barisano da Trani, 47 – tel. 0883.587805
uil.trani@libero.it gagliardi.uil@libero.it;
76125 TRANI (BT)

D’Alosio Raffaele 
Via Cavour, 50
76016 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA – FG (BT)

Capacchione Francesco 
Fracasso Dora uimec
Via Pascullio, 8 – 0883.622770
e-mail: uimecuil@alice.it
76017 SAN FERDINANDO DI P. – FG (BT)

Capacchione Francesco
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 14
76017 SAN FERDINANDO DI P. – (BT)

Orlandino Giovanni 
Corso Umberto I, 111 – tel 0883.681977
76014 SPINAZZOLA – (BT)

Dott. Giuseppe Termine
Dott. Carmen Sarcina
Via Piave, 237 – tel. 0883.675083-675082
Fax 0883.675083
e-mail: enzo.termine@gmail.com – carmensarcina@gmail.com
76015 TRINITAPOLI – (BT)


Brindisi

Chirizzi C.
Via Appia, 205 – tel. 0831.513837
72100 BRINDISI

Alberti Vittorio
Via I maggio, 21 – tel/ fax 0831.996871
e-mail: csccarovigno@uilbrindisi.it
72012 CAROVIGNO – BR

Buongiorno Pietro
Barba Vittoria 
Via Orto di Burla, 12 – tel. 0831.376989
cscceglie@uilbrindisi.it
72013 CEGLIE M.CA – BR

Marra Marco
Via Cavour, 19 – tel 0831.617051
e-mail: csccellino@uilbrindisi.it
72020 CELLINO SAN MARCO – BR

Rodio Francesco
Via Clarizia, 1 – tel. 080.4448306
e-mail: uilcisternino@libero.it
72014 CISTERNINO – BR

Valente Anna Maria
Via S. Lucia – tel. 0831.763393
e-mail: cscerchie@uilbrindisi.it
72020 ERCHIE – BR

Bellacosa Vincenzo
Turchiarulo Daniele
Ancona Angelo
Viale Unità d’Italia,5 – tel. 080.4425038
e-mail: cscfsasano@uilbrindisi.it vincenzo.bellacos@hotmail.it
72015 FASANO – BR

Gallone Cosimo
Via Manzoni, 69 – tel. 0831.841121
e-mail: cscfrancavilla@ulbrindisi.it
72021 FRANCAVILLA F. – BR

Vitale Margherita
Piazza C. Rubino, 27 – tel. 0831.721617
e-mail: csclatiano@uilbrindisi.it
72022 LATIANO – BR

Albanese Domenico
Piazza C. Rubino, 24 – tel. 0831.725141
e-mail: uillatiano@interfree.it
72022 LATIANO – BR

Vizzino Luigi
Via Ruggiero Normanno, 12 – tel. 0831.778363
e-mail: cscmesagne@uilbrindisi.it
72023 MESAGNE – BR

Distante Emanuela
Via Riggiero Normanno, 16
e-mail: cscmesagne2@uilbrindisi.it
72023 MESAGNE – BR

Notarini Filomena
Via Siracusa, 5
e-mail: mattyronz@libero.it
72024 ORIA – BR

Stramaglia Damiano
Via Dragonetti Bonifacio, 31 – tel. 0831.840147
e-mail: cscoria@uilbrindisi.it
72024 ORIA – BR

Tanzarella Matteo
Via Maggiore Ayroldi, 34
tel. 0831.334743
e-mail: cscostuni@uilbrindisi.it
72017 OSTUNI – BR

Marasco Salvatore
Via Alfieri, 8
e-mail: cscsandonaci@uilbrindisi.it
72025 SAN DONACI – BR

Allegroni Giovanni
Via Vitt. Emanuele III, 24
e-mail: cscsanmichele@uilbrindisi.it
72018 SAN MICHELE SAL.

Taurisano Cotrina
Via Sant’Antonio, 62
e-mail: cscsanpancrazio@uilbrindisi.it
72026 S. PANCRAZIO SAL. – BR

Anglani Giovanni
Via Brindisi, 13 – tel. 0831.671087
e-mail: cscsanpietro@uilbrindisi.it
72027 S. PIETRO VERNOTICO – BR

Marinò Assunta
Via Dentice, 101
e-mail: cscsanvito@uilbrindisi.it
72019 S. VITO NORMANNI BR

Panico Fernando
C. Umberto I, 64/A
72020 TORCHIAROLO BR

Mattei Angelo
Via Risorgimento, 26 – tel. 0831.747697
e-mail: csctorre@uilbrindisi.it
72028 TORRE S. SUSANNA – BR

Martino Marco
Via V. Emanuele, 33
72020 TUTURANO

Carlucci Donato
Via M. Di Savoia, 1 – tel. 0831.860614
e-mail: cscvillacastelli2@uilbrindisi.it
72029 VILLA CASTELLI – BR

Trinchera Lucia
Via Belvedere ang.via Virgilio – tel. 0831.866662
e-mail: cscvillacastelli@uilbrindisi.it
72029 VILLA CASTELLI – BR



Lecce

Colella Paolo 
Uil/Ab.Via Calvario, 54 – tel. 0833.722217 fax 0833.722436
e-mail: uil.acquaricadelcapo@alice.it
73040 ACQUARICA DEL CAPO LE

De Giosa Stefano
Ctr. Trappeti, 21 – tel. 0833.522003- 328.2511467
e-mail: steode@virgilio.it
73051 ALESSANO – LE

Petrucelli Giorgio
Via Mazzini, 17 – tel. 0833.281496
e-mail: giorgio.petrucelli@virgilio.it
73011 ALEZIO – LE

Arcano Giuseppe 
Via F. Baracca – tel. 0833.584401- 585503
Largo Santa Maria, 17 ab.
e-mail: arcanoluca@libero.it
73040 ALLISTE – LE

Mastroleo Giuseppe 
Via Lecce, 33 ab. – tel. 0836.96570
Uil Via Genova
73032 ANDRANO – LE

D’Acquarica Tania 
Contr. 3 Masserie
Tel/fax 0836.550634
e-mail: taniadaq@libero.it
73040 ARADEO – LE

Giannone Carmela 
Via Conc. Laterano, 834
e-mail: carmelinagiannone@virgilio.it
73020 BORGAGNE – LE

Calabrese Angela 
Corso Italia 5 – 0832.794102
e-mail: angela.calabrese@pec.italuil.it
73012 CAMPI SALENTINA – LE

Brunetta Francesco 
Via S. Giovanni, 19
e-mail: fbrunetta@libero.it
73020 CANNOLE – LE

Mazzotta Gerardo 
Via G. Carducci, 12 – 0832.601071
e-mail: carmiano@pec.italuil.it; gerardo.mazzotta@pec.italuil.it
73041 CARMIANO – LE

Astore Franco
Via Principe di Piemonte, 69 – tel. 0833.501606
e-mail: legacomu@legacomunaleuilp.191.it
73042 CASARANO – LE

Vizzino Michele 
Via Principe di Piemonte, 6/7 – tel. 0833.513112
e-mail: casarano@pec.italuil.it; michele.vizzino@pec.italuil.it
73042 CASARANO – LE

Calò Carla 
V. Roma, 73ab – tel. 393.8007752
e-mail: uilcastri@libero.it
73020 CASTRI’ DI LECCE – LE

Fersurella Francesco 
V. Venezia, 10 – tel. 0833.751330
73040 CASTRIGNANO DEL CAPO – LE

De Pascalis Anna Cinzia 
Via Monte Pasubio, 18 – tel. 0832.613094
e-mail: depascalis.cinzia@libero.it
73020 CAVALLINO – LE

Tornesello A. Sebastiano 
Via Gcz alliano,44 – 0833.341550
e-mail: uilcollepasso@libero.it
74040 COLLEPASSO – LE

Cordella Giovanni 
Via Re Galantuomo, 21 – tel. 0832.932431
e-mail: cdlcordella@libero.it
73043 COPERTINO – LE

Laura De Francesco 
Via S. Bartolo, 25 – tel. 0833.531531
e-mail: lauradefrancesco@yahoo.it
73033 CORSANO -LE

D’Autilia Giuseppina 
Via Idro, 5 – tel.0836.332548
73020 CURSI – LE

Dell’Anna Gianluigi 
P.zza Municipio, 9 – tel. 0836.512118
e-mail: uilcutrofiano@tiscali.it
73020 CUTROFIANO – LE

D’Errico Pietro 
Via A. Diaz, 14 – tel. 0836.565417
e-mail: galatina@pec.italuil.it; pietro.derrico@pec.italuil.it
73013 GALATINA – LE

Geusa Stefano
Via Garibaldi, 54 – 0833.863480
e-mail: ge_marco@alice.it
73044 GALATONE – LE

Scialpi Francesco 
Via L. Andronico, 30 – tel. 0833.261308
e-mail: gallipoli@pec.italuil.it; cosimo.scialpi@pec.italuil.it
francescoscialpi@hotmail.com
73014 GALLIPOLI – LE

Corsano Carmelo 
Via I Maggio – tel. 0832.658455
73010 GALUGNANO – LE

Musco Fernando 
Vico S. Lugi, 1 – tel. 0832.704424
e-mail: uil_guagnano@alice.it
73010 GUAGNANO – LE

Gallo Salvatore 
Via Veneto, 35 – tel. 0832.347732
e-mail: lecce2@pec.italuil.it; salvatore.gallo@pec.italuil.it
73100 LECCE 2

Giannone Micaela 
Via Caserta, 2 – tel. 0832.458027
e-mail: lecce3@pec.italuil.it; micaela.giannone@pec.italuil.it
73100 LECCE 3

Falangone Fernando 
Via Sardegna, 51 – tel. 0832.910273
e-mail: michele_falangone@yahoo.it
73045 LEVERANO – LE

De Luca Giovanni 
Latino Giacomo 
Via S. Antonio Abate, 63 – tel. 0836.484040
e-mail: maglie@pec.italuil.it; giacomo.latino@pec.italuil.it; gdluil@libero.it
73024 MAGLIE – LE

De Santis Paolo 
Via Terra, 10 – tel. 0836.571357 fax 545264
73025 MARTANO – LE

Saracino Giuseppe
Ab. Via Carducci, 17 – tel. 0832.801148
e-mail: saracinopino@alice.it
73020 MARTIGNANO – LE

Sabato Mario 
Via Estramurale Levante,10 – tel. 0833.594948
e-mail: mariosabato46@libero.it
73046 MATINO – LE

Pizzuto Francesco 
Potenza Lorenzo 
Via Mazzini, 18 – tel. 0832.835146
e-mail: uilmelendugno@yahoo.it
73026 MELENDUGNO – LE

Marino Luigi 
Via Mazzini, 16 – 0833.587186
e-mail: hfssma@libero.it
73040 MELISSANO – LE

Agrimi Solena 
Via Lecce, 40 – tel. 328.3855127
e-mail: solena.agrimi@hotmail.com
73023 MERINE – LE

Marzano Vito Santo 
Via Scalella, 4 – tel. 392.3293022
e-mail: santomarzano@libero.it
73035 MIGGIANO – LE

Antonio Conte csc
Via Mazzini, 13 – tel. 0832.321438
73047 MONTERONI – LE

Lecci Luca 
Via Grassi, 86 – tel. 0833.762028
73030 MONTESANO SALENTINO – LE

Castrì Abbondanza 
Via S. Francesco, 57 – tel. 0836.341094
e-mail: bellomelina@libero.it – michelemelina@libero.it
73036 MURO LECCESE – LE

Manca Roberta 
Manca Gianna
Corso Garibaldi, 6 – tel. 0833.562326
e-mail: mancaroberta@libero.it; gianna.manca@pec.italuil.it
73048 NARDO’ – LE

Ancona Salvatore 
Via XXVIII Ottobre 39 – 0836.669153
74040 NEVIANO – LE

Negro Giuliano 
Via Calicio, 7 – tel. 0836.524016
e-mail: giulianonegro68@libero.it
73010 NOHA – LE

Panareo Cinzia Grazia 
Zona 167 n. 37 – tel. 339.2630471
e-mail: pattyt@hotmail.it
73028 OTRANTO – LE

Laterza Silvano 
Via Madonna della Cultura, 51 Pal. Galleria – tel.0833.593983
73010 PARABITA –LE

Marino Donato 
Via Isonzo, 10 – tel. 0833.752056
73053 PATU’ – LE

Silivia Galati
Via Piscopo, 2 – tel.
e-mail: galatisilvia2008@libero.it
73037 POGGIARDO – LE

Maurizio Frivoli 
Via Cavour, 26 – Tel. 0833.722105
e-mail: uil.presicce@libero.it
73054 PRESICCE – LE

Molentino Massimo 
Via Garibaldi, 28 – tel. 0833.692775
e-mail: uilracale@email.it
73049 RUFFANO – LE

Mocavero Francesco 
Via Umberto I, 19 – tel. 0832.731638
e-mail: servizipoint@hotmail.com
73015 SALICE SALENTINO – LE

Taurino Agostino 
Largo Chiesa, 7 – tel. 0832.658746
e-mail: a.taurino@gmail.com
73010 SAN DONATO – LE

Rizzo Antonella 
Via Aldo Moro, 34 – tel.0836.465361 ab
e-mail: assrizzo.anto@libero.it
73020 SCORRANO – LE

Francesca Palumbo
Stefano Scatigna 
Via Dante Alighieri, 15
e-mail: stefano.scatigna@libero.it uilsogliano@gmail.com
73010 SOGLIANO CAVOUR – LE

Greco Roberta 
Via Raimondello Orsini, 281 – 0836.667884
e-mail: roberta.greco19@libero.it
73010 SOLETO – LE

De Nicola Ambrogio 
Via G. Matteotti, 8– Tel/fax 0833.536223
e-mail: uilspecchia1950@libero.it
73040 SPECCHIA – LE

Andrioli Franco 
Via Giacomo Matteotti, 8 – 0836.945572
e-mail: andriolifranco@alice.it
73038 SPONGANO – LE

Miglietta Gianpaolo 
Via Trieste, 1 – tel.
e-mail: gianpaolomiglietta@libero.it
73018 SQUINZANO – LE

Faisiello Eleonora
Via Gorizia, 27 A- tel. 347.0000916
e-mail: cspuil.struda@libero.it
73020 STRUDA’ – LE

Puzzovico Alberto 
Via Schillanti II – 0836.637082
73040 SUPERSANO – LE

Galati Pietro Attilio 
Via 2 luglio, 8 – 347.9920934
e-mail: pietrogalati04@virgilio.it
73030 SURANO – LE

Gentile Roberto 
Via L. Einaudi, 142 – tel. 0832.099042
e-mail: robbygentile@hotmail.it
73010 SURBO – LE

Palazzo Francesco 
C.so Umberto I, 69 –
e-mail: uiltaurisano@virgilio.it
73056 TAURISANO – LE

Giuranno Marcella 
Via XX Settembre, 1
e-mail: marcella.giuranno@libero.it
73057 TAVIANO – LE

Valzano Fabrizio 
Via R. Elena, 15 – 0832.756924
e-mail: f.valzano@alice.it
73019 TREPUZZI – LE

Spalluto Elena 
Via Tiziano, 22 – tel. 0832.230361
e-mail: elena.spalluto@libero.it
73019 TREPUZZI – LE

Baglivo Giuseppe 
Via Pisanello, 23- tel. 0833.772459
e-mail: uil.tricase@tiscalinet.it
73039 TRICASE – LE

Molentino Massimo 
Via L.go Romano, 33 – tel. 0833.541504
e-mail: tricase@pec.italuil.it; massimo.molentino@pec.italuil.it
73039 TRICASE – LE

Antonio Ozza
Luisel De Gaetani 320.9309779
Via Papa Giovanni XXII, 26
73059 UGENTO – LE

Fanciullo Francesco 
Via Badisco, 53 – tel. 334.8211382
e-mail: fanaciullo89@hotmail.it
73020 UGGIANO LA CHESA – LE

Spagnolo Giuseppe 
Via Santo Spirito, 33 – tel. 0832.969686
e-mail: uilveglie@libero.it
73010 VEGLIE – LE

Corvino Michele 
P.zza S. Anna, – tel. 0832.892306
73029 VERNOLE – LE

Catarozzolo Carmela 
Via Dante, 174 – tel. 347.5919849
e-mail: carmela.catarozzolo@libero.it
73010 VILLA BALDASSARRI LE

Pispero Vincenzo
Via Vincenzo Capone,8
73051 VILLA CONVENTO LE



Foggia

Basilico Vito 
Via Zelano 36
71021 ACCADIA – FG

Ciavarella Giovanni 
Fusco Nicola (ital) 349.0647302
Via Bruno Buozzi, 24
71011 APRICENA – FG

Cornacchia Potito
Via Garibaldi, 1
71022 ASCOLI SATRIANO FG

Capuzziello Giovanni 
Viale di Vittorio, 1 . tel. 0881.966483
71023 BOVINO – FG

Speradio Antonio 
Via Cantù, 2
e-mail: speradio.antonio@tiscali.it
71010 CAGNANO VARANO – FG

Chiumarulo Antonietta
Via Fiume, 6
71024 CANDELA – FG

Valente Salvatore 
Viale Degli Uilivi, 1
71025 CASTELLUCCIO DEI SAURI – FG

De Santis A. 
Via Umberto I, 23
71020 CASTELLUCCIO VALMAGGIORE – FG

Ricco Salvatore
Via Calabria, 19
71041 CARAPELLE – FG

Russi Vincenzo Matteo
Via del Piano, 19-tel. 0884.992614
71010 CARPINO – FG

Paparella Damiano 
Via Puglia, 2 – tel. 0885.412470
e-mail: uimecuil.cerignola@libero.it
71042 CERIGNOLA – FG

Rubino Antonio 
Via Magenta, 2
71042 CERIGNOLA – FG

Scutieri Murizio 
Via Saracino, 12
71010 CHIEUTI – FG

Botticelli Gerardo 
Via Fontana, 154
71026 DELICETO – FG

Ennio Festa
Vi Zuppetta, 11- tel. 0881.204109
e-mail: uil-lucera@email.it; uilalucera@gmail.com
71035 LUCERA – FG

Ciociola Matteo 
Via Scaloria , 62– tel. 0884.588253
e-mail: uilmanfredonia@libero.it
71043 MANFREDONIA – FG

Benestare Pasquale 
C.so Vittorio Emanuele, 111 – tel 0884.565627
e-mail: benestare.pasquale@tiscali.it
71037 MONTE SANT’ANGELO – FG

Intenzo Pasquale 
Via Manini, 2
71027 ORSARA DI PUGLIA – FG

Guglielmo Luigi
(347.7488593) 0885.325340
Via Carlo Alberto, 48 – tel/fax 0885.785155
e-mail: uilortanova@hotmail.it
71045 ORTANOVA – FG

Vincenzo Di Santi 
Via XXIV Maggio, 20 e fax 0884.708653
e-mail: disantinet@tiscali.it
71010 PESCHICI – FG

Imperaile D. 
Largo XXIV Maggio, 2
71020 ROCCHETTA SANT’ANTONIO – FG

Mancini Antonio 
Via Cincinnati, 9 t/f 0882.554413
71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO – FG

Mastromauro Stefano (2010)
C.so Umberto I, 7- tel. 0882.070015
71010 SAN PAOLO CIVITATE – FG

Squeo Antonio 
Via Madonna del Carmine, 2 tel. 0882.475665
71015 SANNICANDRO GARGANICO FG

Bocola Italia 
Via Tiberio Solis, 93 – tel 333.6313552
71016 SAN SEVERO FG

Pepe Rita
Via Ettore Fieramosca, 12
71047 STORNARA FG

Katia Lauciello
Via Di Chirico, 26
71048 STORNARELLA – FG

Calvitto Nico
C.so Matteotti, 96 – tel. 0882.381850
71017 TORREMAGGIORE – FG

Guerra Antonio 
Via Bari, 14 – tel. 0884.708653e fax
e-mail: antoniocarguerra@tiscali.it
71019 VIESTE – FG



Taranto
Addobbo Patrizio
Via Piave,29 – t/f 0999707296
e-mail: a.patrizio76@libero.it
74020 AVETRANA

Liuzzi Salvatore
P. Dante, 11 – tel. 099.2011152
e-mail: salvatoreliuzzi@msn.com
74021 CAROSINO TA

Trenta Lucia 
Via Ospedale, 64 – tel. 099.8441604 e fax
e-mail: castellaneta@pec.italuil.it
74011 CASTELLANETA TA

Valentina Palazzo 
Via Roma, 31 – tel. 099.2016685
e-mail: vale.palazzo@alice.it
74012 CRISPIANO TA

La Corte Giuseppe
Via Roma, 2 – tel. 099.9560542 e fax
e-mail: fragagnanouil@libero.it
74022 FRAGAGNANO TA

Caforio Rocco
Via Cesare Battisti,16 – tel. 099.9561447
e-mail: caforiorocco@libero.it
74022 FRAGAGNANO TA

Largo San Nicola, 10
4020 FAGGIANO TA

De Canio Giovanni
Via Montegrappa, 13 – 099.8293901
e-mail: decaniogiovanni@libero.it
74013 GINOSA TA

Calabrese Nicola 
Viale Trieste, 26
e.mail: uilcalabrese@alice.it
74025 GINOSA MARINA TA

Anastasia Ciro
Via Mercadante, 14 – 099.5661010
e-mail: ciroanasasia@virgilio.it
74023 GROTTAGLIE TA

Alemanno Carmelo
Via Giusti, 1 – tel. 099.5637845
e-mail: carumbale@alice.it
74023 GROTTAGLIE TA

Calella Enzo 
Scarati Rocco (392.8539909)
Via Trento, 47 – 099.8297601 e fax
e-mail: uil@uilatera.it; www.uilaterza.it
74014 LATERZA TA

Giuseppe Scalone 
Via C. Coelio, 176 – tel. 099.9551186 e fax
e-mail: lizzanoital@alice.it
74020 LIZZANO TA

Mangiulli Emilio 
Via N. Sauro, 11/A – tel. 099.9711671 e fax
e-mail: mangiulliemilio@alice.it
74024 MANDURIA TA

Massafra Angela 
Via Olivieri, 13 – tel. 080.4306242 fax 4307273
e-mail: martinafranca@pec.italuil.it
74015 MARTINA FRANCA TA

De Pasquale Cosimo 
Via De Amicis, 6
e-mail: cosimodepasquale@libero.it
74020 MARUGGIO TA

Giuliani Antonio 
Via V. Emanuele, 42 – tel. 099.9706906
74020 MARUGGIO TA

Stallo Cosimo 
Via Mario Costa, 63 – tel. 099.8806114
e-mail: macosta@hotmailcom.uk
74016 MASSAFRA TA

Cardillo Ida 
V. S. Leonardo, 16 – Tel. 099. 8854028
e-mail: ta.massafra@uila.it
74016 MASSAFRA TA

Giovanni Lo Noce 
Via Lotta, 33 – tel. 099.5901903
e-mail: uilmonteiasi@alice.it
74020 MONTEIASI TA

Ciccotti Marco
Via Roma, 14 – tel. 099.5660332 e fax
e-mail: uilmontemesola@libero.it
74020 MONTEMESOLA TA

Maldarizzi Cosimo 
Via San Benedetto, 10 – 099.8863001
e-mail: cosimomaldarizzi@libero.it
74017 MOTTOLA TA

Gonnella Cosimo
Via Albania,26 – tel 099.8861098 e fax
e-mail: natalino0899@libero.it
74017 MOTTOLA TA

Donato Altamura
Via S. D’Acquisto, 38 – tel. 099.8862932
e-mail: cafuil.mottola@alice.it
74017 MOTTOLA TA

Francesca Pavone 
Via Pisanelli, 60 – tel. 099.8494481 e fax
e-mail: pavone.francesca@virgilio.it
74018 PALAGIANELLO TA

Bove Tonia 
Via Masella, 3 – tel. 099.8885159
e-mail: toniabove@libero.it
74019 PALAGIANO TA

Lazzaro Umberto 
Via Tinella, 42
e-mail: andrewmail82@libero.it
74019 PALAGIANO TA

D’Elia Domenico 
P.zza Castello, 10
e-mail: domenicodelia_56@yahoo.it
74026 PULSANO TA

Cianci Luigi 
Ab. Via Raffaello Sanzio, 19
Via Isonzo, 1/A tel. 099.9678015
e-mail: luigicianci48@alice.it
740270 SAN GIORGIO J. TA

Talò Antonella 
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII – Ang.Via R. Elena
e-mail: antota21@libero.it
74027 SAN MARZANO DI SAN G. TA

Antonella D’attis
Via Gigante, 28 – tel. 099.9721350 e fax
e-mailitalsava@libero.it
74027 SAVA TA

Lanza Arianna 
C.so V. Emanuele, 103/E – tel. 099.4742352
e-mail: ariannaari2077@libero.it
74010 STATTE TA

Mauro Vinci 
Via Umberto I, 1 ang. D. Savino
tel/fax 099.4007194
e-mail: uil-caf.talsano@libero.it
74029 TALSANO TA

Picchierri Carmela G. 
Via Roma, 35 – 099.9573146
e-mail: carmela.pichierri@alice.it
74020 TORRICELLA TA

Sportelli Vito
Via Gregorio VII, 7 – tel. 099.7771401
e-mail: sportellivito@live.it
74020 LAMA-TRAMONTONE TA

Roberta Pugliese 
Via Mannarini, 22 – tel. 380.1476453
e-mail: cafuiltamburi@gmail.com
74100 TARANTO (Tamburi)


Aree TematicheSettori © 2012 UIL REGIONALE PUGLIA - Tel. 080.5648991 - Fax: 080.5018967 | Collegati | Powered by Laboratorio Com | Creativity on Media